Imię:
Błażej
Nazwisko:
Szwedo

Tabela

SezonStrzały oddaneStrzały celneBramkiAsystyOdbiory/przechwytyStratyFauleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiEval.Strzały obronione
Sezon 2018/2019760182039
Runda zasadnicza 2019/20201310414231026
Grupa Mistrzowska 2019/202098224711112
Łącznie292464891241419

Tabela meczów

MeczStrzały oddaneStrzały celneBramkiAsystyOdbiory/przechwytyStratyFauleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiEval.Strzały obronione
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs KS Piast Wykroty00002009
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs All Stars11001001
KS Tygrysy vs Blaise & Megamaszyny54004102
KS Piast Wykroty vs Blaise & Megamaszyny11010003
All Stars vs Blaise & Megamaszyny0000110-3
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs Blackcocks55002010011
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs KS Kolonia OLD STARS2111121101
FC Wkrętacze vs Blaise & Megamaszyny64301010014
23 Śląski Pułk Artylerii vs Blaise & Megamaszyny4321021008
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs Salon Fryzjerski “SEBO”2200220102
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs FC Chłopaki do wzięcia3301230012

Comments

comments