Imię:
Bogdan
Nazwisko:
Ciaciek

Tabela

SezonStrzały oddaneStrzały celneBramkiAsystyOdbiory/przechwytyStratyFauleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiEval.Strzały obronione
Sezon 2018/2019510010010
Runda zasadnicza 2019/202095101220090
Grupa Mistrzowska 2019/20204320010009
Łącznie1893013300190

Tabela meczów

MeczStrzały oddaneStrzały celneBramkiAsystyOdbiory/przechwytyStratyFauleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiEval.Strzały obronione
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs KS Piast Wykroty2000100-10
All Stars vs KS Piast Wykroty110000020
KS Piast Wykroty vs BLACKCOCKS20000000
KS Piast Wykroty vs Blaise & Megamaszyny00000000
FcPoNalewce vs KS Piast Wykroty11100000040
Young Boys Bolesławiec vs KS Piast Wykroty3200001003
KS Piast Wykroty vs FC Chłopaki do wzięcia3200011002
23 Śląski Pułk Artylerii vs KS Piast Wykroty2000110000
Salon Fryzjerski “SEBO” vs KS Piast Wykroty4320010009

Comments

comments