Imię:
Damian
Nazwisko:
Dobiech

Tabela

SezonStrzały oddaneStrzały celneBramkiAsystyOdbiory/przechwytyStratyFauleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiEval.Strzały obronione
Sezon 2018/201923831200220
Runda zasadnicza 2019/2020135102310010
Grupa Mistrzowska 2019/202084206800010
Łącznie441761811300420

Tabela meczów

MeczStrzały oddaneStrzały celneBramkiAsystyOdbiory/przechwytyStratyFauleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiEval.Strzały obronione
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs KS Piast Wykroty410000020
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs All Stars41100005
KS Tygrysy vs Blaise & Megamaszyny52101005
KS Piast Wykroty vs Blaise & Megamaszyny32110007
All Stars vs Blaise & Megamaszyny72001003
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs Blackcocks4100010001
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs KS Kolonia OLD STARS4200110004
FC Wkrętacze vs Blaise & Megamaszyny5210111005
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs KS Kolonia OLD STARS100023000-1
23 Śląski Pułk Artylerii vs Blaise & Megamaszyny2110130002
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs Salon Fryzjerski “SEBO”3210120005
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs FC Chłopaki do wzięcia2100200004

Comments

comments