Imię:
Marek
Nazwisko:
Majka

Tabela

SezonStrzały oddaneStrzały celneBramkiAsystyOdbiory/przechwytyStratyFauleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiEval.Strzały obronione
Sezon 2018/2019252275500580
Runda zasadnicza 2019/20202515839430051
Grupa Mistrzowska 2019/2020125214123004
Łącznie6242179131611001130

Tabela meczów

MeczStrzały oddaneStrzały celneBramkiAsystyOdbiory/przechwytyStratyFauleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiEval.Strzały obronione
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs KS Piast Wykroty432010090
Automatyka BKS Bolesławiec vs Blaise & Megamaszyny53003003
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs All Stars550200012
KS Tygrysy vs Blaise & Megamaszyny662300019
KS Piast Wykroty vs Blaise & Megamaszyny442000012
All Stars vs Blaise & Megamaszyny11101003
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs Blackcocks96214210018
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs KS Kolonia OLD STARS64213210013
FC Wkrętacze vs Blaise & Megamaszyny105412010020
Blaise & Megamaszyny vs KS Kolonia OLD STARS6211162000
23 Śląski Pułk Artylerii vs Blaise & Megamaszyny6310361004

Comments

comments