Imię:
Wojciech
Nazwisko:
Ostrowski

Tabela

SezonStrzały oddaneStrzały celneBramkiAsystyOdbiory/przechwytyStratyFauleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiEval.Strzały obronione
Sezon 2018/2019382782500670
Runda zasadnicza 2019/2020352222818400360
Grupa Spadkowa 2019/2020412091172080144
Łącznie11469195253817011470

Tabela meczów

MeczStrzały oddaneStrzały celneBramkiAsystyOdbiory/przechwytyStratyFauleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiEval.Strzały obronione
KS Tygrysy vs Nosacze6511100120
BLACKCOCKS vs KS Tygrysy1062010015
23 Śląski Pułk Artylerii vs KS Tygrysy8820000200
KS Tygrysy vs Blaise & Megamaszyny10000000
BLACKCOCKS vs KS Tygrysy1072120017
KS Tygrysy vs Automatyka BKS Bolesławiec31101003
FcPoNalewce vs Young Boys Bolesławiec7400131005
FcPoNalewce vs KS Piast Wykroty43002210050
FC Chłopaki do wzięcia vs FcPoNalewce8600162005
FcPoNalewce vs 23 Śląski Pułk Artylerii84113300011
Piłkarskie Asy vs FcPoNalewce85111400010
FcPoNalewce vs Young Boys Bolesławiec7310320009
FcPoNalewce vs FC Wkrętacze8420395001
FcPoNalewce vs Piłkarskie Asy12310570006
FcPoNalewce vs Blackcocks1410516230128

Comments

comments