Imię:
Piotr
Nazwisko:
Szewczyk

Tabela

SezonStrzały oddaneStrzały celneBramkiAsystyOdbiory/przechwytyStratyFauleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiEval.Strzały obronione
Runda zasadnicza 2019/20205200352001
Grupa Spadkowa 2019/2020168101010100175
Futsal I Liga 2020/20214200411100-4
Łącznie2512101726400145

Tabela meczów

MeczStrzały oddaneStrzały celneBramkiAsystyOdbiory/przechwytyStratyFauleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiEval.Strzały obronione
23 Śląski Pułk Artylerii vs Piłkarskie Asy100003000-2
Piłkarskie Asy vs Young Boys Bolesławiec2100301004
Piłkarskie Asy vs FcPoNalewce210002100-1
Piłkarskie Asy vs Blackcocks44101100010
FcPoNalewce vs Piłkarskie Asy42002300035
Piłkarskie Asy vs FC Wkrętacze300035000-2
Young Boys Bolesławiec vs Piłkarskie Asy5200411006
Piłkarskie Asy vs FC Przecinaki Gierałtów3200210005
Piłkarskie Asy vs Stare Jaroszowice241-3
Piłkarskie Asy vs Young Stars Gromadka16-6

Comments

comments