Middle size name:
Automatyka BKS

GraczStrzały oddaneStrzały celneBramkiAsystyOdbiory/przechwytyStratyFauleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiEval.Strzały obronione
Sebastian Tylutki271473200430
Zbigniew Szewczyk00000000
Mariusz Rutkowski0000100-113
Adrian Kulesza61000002
Maciej Zielonka9711200150
Tomasz Jasiński32010005
Dawid Kizyma1000100013
Sławomir Dul9611000150
Dariusz Dziki11720500130
Artur Spraski842020010
Adrian Biały13700210100
Robert Nitarski10000000
Radosław Karpiak410010010
Łukasz Graczyk12710100150
Marcin Szaja3000100-10
Łącznie10756146181012726

Comments

comments