Krótka ime:
KSP
Middle size name:
Piast

GraczStrzały oddaneStrzały celneBramkiAsystyOdbiory/przechwytyStratyFauleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiEval.Strzały obronione
Adam Turko13643200190
Bogdan Ciaciek510010010
Daniel Gola621050010
Ernest Arsiuta0000000010
Grzegorz Roman4928178400940
Grzegorz Staniów15621400130
Łukasz Majka12850300230
Mateusz Kleszczyński7610100130
Mieczysław Chochel0000000033
Paweł Urbaniak201044000320
Piotr Krawczyk13511100120
Bartłomiej Mielnik210100030
Łącznie142733518210021143

Comments

comments